Augusta Pauline Schreiber, 18581925 (aged 67 years)

Pauline Cimburek (Schreiber)
Name
Augusta Pauline /Schreiber/
Given names
Augusta Pauline
Surname
Schreiber
Also known as
Augusta Pauline /Cimburek/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Religion: Katholisch-apostolisch
Death
December 16, 1925 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Pauline Cimburek (Schreiber)
18581925
Birth: March 28, 1858 34 34 Nieder... ?
Death: December 16, 1925Bautzen
Family with Vincenz Cimburek
husband
herself
Pauline Cimburek (Schreiber)
18581925
Birth: March 28, 1858 34 34 Nieder... ?
Death: December 16, 1925Bautzen
Marriage MarriageJuly 14, 1888Bautzen
5 years
daughter
Gertrud Scholz geb. Cimburek
18931933
Birth: August 23, 1893 37 35 Bautzen
Death: November 30, 1933Bautzen
daughter
Vincenz Cimburek + … …
husband
stepdaughter
stepson
stepson
stepson
stepdaughter
Media object
Pauline Cimburek (Schreiber)
Pauline Cimburek (Schreiber)
fancy-imagebar
Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Kurt Scholz (–) Johanna Cimburek (–) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Kurt Scholz (–) Johanna Cimburek (–) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Kurt Scholz (–) Johanna Cimburek (–) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Kurt Scholz (–) Johanna Cimburek (–) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908)