Marie Cimburek

Name
Marie /Cimburek/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Cimburek
Nickname
Tanteli
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a half-sister
Family with parents
father
mother
Pauline Cimburek (Schreiber)
18581925
Birth: March 28, 1858 34 34 Nieder... ?
Death: December 16, 1925Bautzen
Marriage MarriageJuly 14, 1888Bautzen
5 years
younger sister
Gertrud Scholz geb. Cimburek
18931933
Birth: August 23, 1893 37 35 Bautzen
Death: November 30, 1933Bautzen
herself
Father’s family with an unknown individual
father
half-sister
half-brother
half-brother
half-brother
half-sister
Family with Wenzel
husband
Wenzel
herself
fancy-imagebar
Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Kurt Scholz (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Kurt Scholz (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Kurt Scholz (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Kurt Scholz (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936)