Elisabeth Johanna Neumann, 19061964 (aged 57 years)

Name
Elisabeth Johanna* /Neumann/
Given names
Elisabeth Johanna
Surname
Neumann
Also known as
Elisabeth Johanna* /Mlasowsky/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Death
March 6, 1964 (aged 57 years)
Family with parents
mother
18821942
Birth: February 7, 1882 39 35 Reichenbach
Death: September 15, 1942Bautzen
herself
Mother’s family with Hermann Happatsch
stepfather
18821945
Birth: July 28, 1882
Death: April 20, 1945
mother
18821942
Birth: February 7, 1882 39 35 Reichenbach
Death: September 15, 1942Bautzen
Marriage Marriage
Family with Max Paul Mlasowsky
husband
herself
son
Siegfried Mlasowsky
daughter
Johanna Jutta Mlasowsky
son
Werner Mlasowsky
fancy-imagebar
Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Johanna Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Kurt Scholz (–) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Johanna Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Kurt Scholz (–) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Johanna Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Kurt Scholz (–) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Johanna Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Kurt Scholz (–) Augusta Pauline Schreiber (1858–1925) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Fritz Mlasowsky (1899–1994) Vincenz Cimburek (1856–1933) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Else Schellenberg (1897–1979) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl August Scholz (1892–1963) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Karl Heinrich August Scholz (1853–1908) Anna Rosina Melcher (1858–1936) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Max Paul Mlasowsky (1903–1982) Johanna Gertrud Scholz (1889–) Elisabeth Johanna Neumann (1906–1964) Günter Neumann (1930–1997) Minna Lydia Thon (1893–1970) Marie Cimburek (–) Karl Günter Scholz (1927–2021) Marie Cimburek (–)